Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Port Jervis, Ny

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Port Jervis, Ny. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Port Jervis, Ny with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7686,691
BustAfghanistan 10,9336,794
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7836,701
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,6476,616
FarahAfghanistan 10,7516,681
GardizAfghanistan 10,9466,802
GhazniAfghanistan 10,9206,786
HeratAfghanistan 10,5766,572
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7966,708
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,9146,782
KabulAfghanistan 10,8526,744
KandaharAfghanistan 11,0076,840
KhostAfghanistan 11,0026,837
KunduzAfghanistan 10,6306,605
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5276,542
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5576,560
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7686,691
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5436,552
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4976,523
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8996,773
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8646,751
ShkoderAlbania 7,4174,609
TiranaAlbania 7,4834,650
VloreAlbania 7,5184,672
AdrarAlgeria 6,8074,230
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,5574,075
AlgiersAlgeria 6,5584,075
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,8994,287
BatnaAlgeria 6,8494,256
BecharAlgeria 6,4223,990
BejaiaAlgeria 6,6974,161
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5094,045
BiskraAlgeria 6,8604,263
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3504,568
ChlefAlgeria 6,4384,000
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,8404,251
DjanetAlgeria 7,8254,862
DjelfaAlgeria 6,6744,147
El GoleaAlgeria 6,8894,281
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0194,362
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,8524,258
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0824,401
In AmenasAlgeria 7,5874,715
In SalahAlgeria 7,0664,391
MilianaAlgeria 6,5034,041
OranAlgeria 6,3193,927
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,1304,431
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8274,242
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,5944,719
TebessaAlgeria 7,0064,354
TimimounAlgeria 6,7614,201
TindoufAlgeria 6,1653,831
TouggourtAlgeria 6,9914,344
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5217,159
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0248,715
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,1213,803
HuamboAngola 10,9996,835
LuandaAngola 10,5056,528
LuenaAngola 11,2737,005
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8756,758
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5907,202
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7137,278
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7187,282
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6417,234
ByrdAntarctica 13,7398,538
DavisAntarctica 16,55710,289
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5637,185
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0999,383
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5725,327
AzulArgentina 8,7835,458
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9615,569
BarilocheArgentina 9,1435,681
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5735,327
CeresArgentina 7,9964,969
ChamicalArgentina 7,9864,963
ChepesArgentina 8,0895,027
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6796,014
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2275,112
CórdobaArgentina 8,1175,044
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1275,050
CorrientesArgentina 7,7934,843
EsquelArgentina 9,3415,805
EzeizaArgentina 8,5975,342
FormosaArgentina 7,6704,766
General PicoArgentina 8,6065,348
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3985,219
JuninArgentina 8,5235,297
La PlataArgentina 8,6265,360
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0834,402
La RiojaArgentina 7,8724,891
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4395,244
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1566,311
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4564,633
Malarg EArgentina 8,5245,297
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1685,697
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9545,564
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3005,158
MendozaArgentina 8,2405,120
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2355,117
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1235,048
NeuquenArgentina 8,9175,541
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6225,358
OranArgentina 7,2184,485
ParanaArgentina 8,2295,114
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0725,016
PehuajoArgentina 8,6515,376
PergaminoArgentina 8,4575,256
PigeArgentina 8,8345,489
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1605,071
PosadasArgentina 7,8514,879
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6864,776
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2255,111
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6825,395
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1445,061
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9624,947
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3155,167
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3136,409
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3534,569
RosarioArgentina 8,3475,187
SaltaArgentina 7,3884,591
San AntonioArgentina 9,1495,685
San LuisArgentina 8,3065,161
San RafaelArgentina 8,4325,239
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6945,403
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7264,801
SarmientoArgentina 9,6455,994
TrelewArgentina 9,4135,850
TucumanArgentina 7,6104,729
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6716,631
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1755,080
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9694,952
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3685,200
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,1165,665
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2215,109
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,02110,577
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,70711,625
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,72110,391
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,80610,444
AmberleyAustralia 15,4519,601
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,15310,038
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4029,571
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97010,545
CairnsAustralia 15,2929,503
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,14110,030
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,05211,218
CedunaAustralia 17,28410,741
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9159,890
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9849,932
Cobar MoAustralia 16,24110,092
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2569,480
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5689,674
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,45910,849
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,14610,033
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9609,918
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,70410,380
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0499,973
East SaleAustralia 16,42410,206
Esperance (po)Australia 18,32911,390
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,32811,389
EssendonAustralia 16,59610,313
ForrestAustralia 17,65610,972
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,17310,050
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,39911,433
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,22510,704
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68810,370
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,53010,272
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,54510,281
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,7079,760
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,15311,281
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,52410,268
LavertonAustralia 16,61210,323
LearmonthAustralia 17,76211,037
LongreachAustralia 15,8839,870
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8829,870
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,1349,404
Low HeadAustralia 16,54510,281
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3249,523
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,8329,838
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,41310,821
MeekatharraAustralia 17,99011,179
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,59910,315
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,59310,311
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,69010,371
Mount GambierAustralia 16,94110,527
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0639,982
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,2578,859
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7099,762
Nowra RanAustralia 16,0139,951
NuriootpaAustralia 16,95910,538
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66410,977
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,86810,482
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,61011,564
Port HedlandAustralia 17,38510,803
RichmondAustralia 15,9319,900
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3739,553
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9149,889
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9089,885
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,37410,175
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,37310,175
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0499,351
TibooburraAustralia 16,44810,221
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3899,563
WaggaAustralia 16,28010,117
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,71410,386
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8039,820
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9179,270
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,89011,117
WoomeraAustralia 16,97510,548
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40610,195
GrazAustria 6,8494,256
InnsbruckAustria 6,5654,079
KlagenfurtAustria 6,7954,222
LinzAustria 6,6974,162
SalzburgAustria 6,6444,129
ViennaAustria 6,8364,248
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6584,137
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2595,754
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5075,908
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1785,703
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2575,752
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1785,703
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2993,293
LerwickUk 5,2983,292
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2345,738
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2365,739
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1775,703
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,4145,850
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,3055,782
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2515,749
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2595,754
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4345,862
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2275,734
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,1115,662
Horta, FaialAzores 3,9262,440
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1992,610
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6892,292
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7881,111
MuharraqBahrain 10,6726,632
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8417,979
DhakaBangladesh 12,6767,877
CharnocksBarbados 3,4532,146
BrestBelarus 7,0494,381
GomelBelarus 7,4334,619
GrodnoBelarus 6,9804,337
MinskBelarus 7,1544,446
MogilevBelarus 7,2834,525
VitebskBelarus 7,2044,477
BrusselsBelgium 5,9353,688
D’UccleBelgium 5,9353,688
OstendeBelgium 5,8243,619
Belize CityBelize 2,9031,804
BeninBenin 8,4875,274
BohiconBenin 8,4015,221
CotonouBenin 8,4875,274
KandiBenin 8,1905,089
NatitingouBenin 8,1185,044
ParakouBenin 8,2905,152
SaveBenin 8,3725,203
BermudaBermuda 1,328825
La PazBolivia 6,4343,998
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6494,132
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2324,494
FrancistownBotswana 12,5587,804
MaunBotswana 12,1377,542
TshaneBotswana 12,2837,633
AimoresBrazil 7,5834,712
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0084,355
AltamiraBrazil 5,4323,375
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6643,520
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7924,842
ApodiBrazil 6,4213,990
AracajuBrazil 6,9614,326
AracuaiBrazil 7,2754,521
AragarcasBrazil 6,7484,194
AraxaBrazil 7,3324,556
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7234,178
BageBrazil 8,3255,173
BambuiBrazil 7,4154,608
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6364,745
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4914,034
BarcelosBrazil 4,8252,999
BarraBrazil 6,6494,132
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9913,723
BarreirasBrazil 6,6654,142
BelémBrazil 5,4293,374
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4964,658
BelterraBrazil 5,2603,269
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,4053,980
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1495,064
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,8534,258
BrasiliaBrazil 6,9034,290
BrevesBrazil 5,3553,328
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7174,795
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8874,901
CabroboBrazil 6,6044,104
CaceresBrazil 6,5904,095
CaetiteBrazil 6,9694,331
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6834,153
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1504,443
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6014,724
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7104,791
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4003,977
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3144,545
CaparaoBrazil 7,6484,752
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1374,435
CaratingaBrazil 7,5634,700
CaravelasBrazil 7,5004,660
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9184,299
CarolinaBrazil 6,0663,769
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7574,820
CataguasesBrazil 7,6974,783
CatalaoBrazil 7,1484,442
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4144,607
CaxiasBrazil 6,0313,747
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1785,082
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5664,081
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6914,779
ChapecoBrazil 7,9184,920
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2143,861
CipoBrazil 6,8954,285
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0753,775
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4284,616
CordeiroBrazil 7,7774,833
CorrentinaBrazil 6,8084,231
CorumbaBrazil 6,9214,301
CoximBrazil 6,9384,311
CrateusBrazil 6,2083,858
CuiabaBrazil 6,5834,090
CuritibaBrazil 7,8484,877
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3424,562
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4504,008
DouradosBrazil 7,3344,557
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7964,845
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2835,147
EspinosaBrazil 7,0514,381
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5954,098
FloraniaBrazil 6,5244,054
FlorestaBrazil 6,6554,136
FlorianoBrazil 6,2333,873
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0985,032
FormosaBrazil 6,9024,289
FortalezaBrazil 6,1973,851
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6944,781
FrancaBrazil 7,4124,606
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8014,226
GoianiaBrazil 6,9404,313
GoiasBrazil 6,8284,243
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4794,647
GrajauBrazil 5,9613,705
GuairaBrazil 7,5484,690
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2223,866
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3874,590
IbiriteBrazil 7,4994,660
IguatuBrazil 6,4013,978
IlheusBrazil 7,2234,489
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8833,656
IndaialBrazil 8,0054,974
IpameriBrazil 7,0924,407
IraiBrazil 7,9074,913
IreceBrazil 6,7364,186
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9334,308
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1873,224
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3923,351
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3364,559
ItaperunaBrazil 7,7154,794
ItapevaBrazil 7,7094,791
ItirucuBrazil 7,0384,373
ItuacuBrazil 7,0124,357
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3694,579
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5874,715
JacobinaBrazil 6,7984,225
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3423,941
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7344,185
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1734,457
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7074,789
LavrasBrazil 7,5824,711
LencoisBrazil 6,8854,279
LinharesBrazil 7,6234,737
LondrinaBrazil 7,5704,704
MacapaBrazil 5,1553,203
MacauBrazil 6,4424,003
MaceioBrazil 6,9224,302
MachadoBrazil 7,5884,715
ManausBrazil 5,1383,193
MarabaBrazil 5,7873,596
MaringaBrazil 7,5484,690
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,2293,250
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0654,391
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7894,219
MonteiroBrazil 6,6744,147
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1764,459
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3343,936
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7624,202
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7944,844
ObidosBrazil 5,1643,209
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8434,252
ParacatuBrazil 7,0944,408
ParanaBrazil 6,5774,087
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8854,900
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1844,464
ParintinsBrazil 5,1933,227
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9463,695
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0454,999
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2504,505
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4674,019
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7514,195
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2284,491
PeixeBrazil 6,4964,036
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6234,116
PicosBrazil 6,3453,943
PiraiBrazil 7,7704,829
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8674,267
PompeuBrazil 7,3774,584
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3414,562
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2803,281
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8734,893
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6493,510
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2675,137
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3573,950
PosseBrazil 6,7994,225
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2903,909
RecifeBrazil 6,8194,237
RemansoBrazil 6,5614,077
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7153,552
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,8304,866
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9014,910
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0074,354
SalvadorBrazil 7,0804,400
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1615,072
SantaremBrazil 5,2483,261
SantosBrazil 7,8044,850
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5464,689
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7943,600
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5004,039
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1265,050
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9874,963
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6694,766
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7533,575
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5644,701
São PauloBrazil 7,7484,815
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5044,663
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6123,488
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7444,191
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9234,302
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,4354,620
SobralBrazil 6,0873,783
SoureBrazil 5,3523,326
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5754,086
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5785,330
SurubimBrazil 6,7504,195
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6244,116
TarauacaBrazil 5,4843,408
TauaBrazil 6,3023,916
TefeBrazil 5,0433,134
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3994,598
TeresinaBrazil 6,0803,778
TiriosBrazil 4,7162,931
TorresBrazil 8,2425,122
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4713,400
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2794,523
TriunfoBrazil 6,6094,107
TucuruiBrazil 5,5963,477
TuriacuBrazil 5,6143,489
UaupesBrazil 4,6142,867
UbatubaBrazil 7,8054,850
UberabaBrazil 7,3114,543
VassourasBrazil 7,7574,820
VicosaBrazil 7,6274,739
VitoriaBrazil 7,7004,785
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1444,440
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8023,606
BurgasBulgaria 7,9134,917
LomBulgaria 7,5514,692
PlevenBulgaria 7,6674,764
PlovdivBulgaria 7,7604,822
SadovoBulgaria 7,7734,830
SandanskiBulgaria 7,7034,787
SofiaBulgaria 7,6374,746
VarnaBulgaria 7,8934,905
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7304,804
BurundiBurundi 11,4497,114
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1728,807
SiemreapCambodia 13,9698,680
BatouriCameroon 9,6295,983
DoualaCameroon 9,2745,763
GarouaCameroon 9,1945,713
MamfeCameroon 9,1125,662
MarouaCameroon 9,1855,708
NgaoundereCameroon 9,3525,812
NkoundjaCameroon 9,2405,742
YaoundeCameroon 9,4365,864
YokoCameroon 9,3825,830
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7632,339
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,7182,310
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6122,866
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,6971,054
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6382,882
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,491927
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,564972
Bagotville, QcCanada 874543
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6982,298
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9231,817
Banff, AbCanada 3,2772,036
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 715444
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,9281,198
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0811,914
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9381,205
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5402,200
Bonavista, NfCanada 570354
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3002,672
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1701,348
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3631,469
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,0281,882
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1432,574
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,1101,311
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,9912,480
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6772,285
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1701,970
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5872,229
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9642,463
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9741,848
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0941,922
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2641,407
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2802,660
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1782,596
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3422,698
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,9461,209
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,4182,124
Chapais, QcCanada 977607
Charlo, NbCanada 1,036644
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,117694
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,120696
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9722,468
Chatham, NbCanada 1,012629
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6881,670
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,459907
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,6161,004
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3811,479
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1172,558
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3002,050
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9881,857
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 979609
Comox, BcCanada 3,9402,448
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5072,179
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6351,637
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0071,869
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2852,041
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,6931,052
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2201,379
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6342,258
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2502,641
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,6501,025
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0831,916
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 899559
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6911,051
Earlton, OnCanada 806501
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1731,971
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1721,971
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1731,972
Edson, AbCanada 3,3662,091
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1312,567
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8401,765
Estevan, SkCanada 2,3601,467
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2402,635
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3592,709
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4951,551
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1921,984
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1161,936
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8292,380
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,0791,914
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8272,378
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2902,044
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6762,284
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4492,143
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 868539
Fredericton, NbCanada 872542
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5641,594
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,8251,134
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2221,381
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8642,401
Golden, BcCanada 3,3762,098
Goose, NfCanada 1,7511,088
Gore Bay, OnCanada 817508
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5452,203
Greenwood, NsCanada 931579
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,262784
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6792,908
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,016631
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,028639
Hamilton, OnCanada 473294
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7531,089
Harrow, OnCanada 667415
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5182,186
Hope, BcCanada 3,6982,298
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3592,709
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9541,214
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5522,829
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5641,594
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3832,724
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0491,894
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6182,248
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,101684
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,102685
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5432,202
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7921,114
Kingston, OnCanada 381237
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8373,006
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8212,374
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9581,217
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 526327
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7101,684
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,095680
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7962,359
Langara, BcCanada 4,4512,766
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,585985
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,0701,907
London, OnCanada 556346
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1021,928
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5671,595
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7002,299
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1021,928
Maniwaki, QcCanada 595370
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8981,801
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5952,855
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,1822,599
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9261,818
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8722,406
Moncton, NbCanada 1,005625
Mont Joli, QcCanada 999621
Montreal, QuebecCanada 518322
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 507315
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5681,596
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,222760
Morden, MbCanada 2,0161,253
Muskoka, OnCanada 563350
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9781,229
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,8762,409
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,444898
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,391864
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1932,606
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8111,747
North Bay, OnCanada 694431
Ottawa (airport)Canada 484301
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 482300
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4752,159
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1741,972
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5612,213
Petawawa, OnCanada 581361
Peterborough, OnCanada 453281
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6431,021
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9462,452
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,454903
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,1052,551
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0551,277
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6591,652
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7752,346
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2822,661
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3851,482
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8852,414
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 706439
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,7612,337
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,1741,972
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8241,133
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5061,557
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5091,559
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8842,414
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4592,150
Roberval, QcCanada 863536
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,270789
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9151,812
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 881547
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,3802,722
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1111,933
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,035643
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6941,674
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 976607
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,6491,025
Scott, SkCanada 2,8391,764
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,228763
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,020634
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 562349
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7132,929
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6911,051
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6551,028
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2902,045
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0702,529
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,540957
Summerside, PeCanada 1,081672
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7151,687
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7241,692
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,332827
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3482,080
Terrace, BcCanada 4,1602,585
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4132,742
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4111,498
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2902,044
Thompson, MbCanada 2,3371,452
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,394866
Timmins, OnCanada 980609
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0102,492
Toronto, OntarioCanada 465289
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 483300
Trenton, OnCanada 404251
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8061,122
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,288800
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0921,922
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 815506
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8212,375
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0801,914
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9941,860
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,8452,389
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,8722,406
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,460908
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 520323
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1962,608
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5432,823
Wiarton, OnCanada 649403
Windsor, OnCanada 676420
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9871,234
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5161,563
Yarmouth, NsCanada 796495
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5202,187
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3851,482
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5453,446
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4423,382
SalCape Verde 5,6373,503
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,9816,202
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9026,153
AbecheChad 9,4825,892
FayaChad 9,0455,620
MoundouChad 9,4735,887
N’DjamenaChad 9,1295,673
AntofagastaChile 7,1824,463
AricaChile 6,6174,112
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6706,009
ChicoChile 9,7446,055
ChillanChile 8,6335,364
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6515,376
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6214,736
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6315,985
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4565,255
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8624,264
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,3725,202
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8556,745
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8954,906
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0765,640
ParronChile 8,3815,208
Puerto AysenChile 9,6105,972
Puerto MonttChile 9,1685,697
Punta ArenasChile 10,4606,500
QuinteroChile 8,2425,122
SantiagoChile 8,2965,155
SewellChile 8,3625,196
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8735,514
ValdiviaChile 8,9865,584
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9735,576
VallenarChile 7,7974,845
ValparaisoChile 8,2385,119
AltaiChina 10,0086,219
BeijingChina 10,9446,801
ChangchunChina 10,3626,439
ChangduChina 11,9527,427
ChangshaChina 12,2737,626
ChengduChina 12,0427,483
ChongqingChina 12,1747,565
DuianChina 11,3917,079
ErlianChina 10,5766,572
GanzhouChina 12,5097,773
GuangzhouChina 12,8217,967
HaikouChina 13,2118,209
HailarChina 9,8776,138
HamiChina 10,6246,602
HetanChina 10,9606,811
JiuquanChina 11,0106,842
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6096,592
KashiChina 10,5986,586
KunmingChina 12,6717,874
LanzhouChina 11,4417,110
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0297,475
NanchangChina 12,1957,578
NanjingChina 11,7757,317
NanningChina 12,9328,036
PingbianChina 11,9297,413
QingdaoChina 11,3047,025
QiqiharChina 10,0126,221
RuoqiangChina 10,9546,807
ShanghaiChina 11,8087,338
ShantouChina 12,7537,925
ShenyangChina 10,6296,605
TaiyuanChina 11,2396,984
TaoyuanChina 12,4827,757
TengchongChina 12,6337,850
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4296,480
Xi’AnChina 11,6327,229
XichangChina 12,3497,674
YanjiChina 10,3716,445
YichangChina 12,0167,467
YinchuanChina 11,1786,946
YiningChina 10,2776,386
ZhengzhouChina 11,5497,177
ZhijiangChina 12,3897,698
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4762,782
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4072,739
AraucaColombia 3,7972,359
BarranquillaColombia 3,3492,081
Benito SalasColombia 4,2292,628
BogotáColombia 4,0372,509
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6852,290
El CaranoColombia 3,9272,440
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0742,531
MatecanaColombia 4,0242,501
PeralesColombia 4,0662,527
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9442,451
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3972,111
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2272,005
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3222,064
VanguardiaColombia 4,0982,547
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0493,137
YariguiesColombia 3,7812,349
MoroniComoros 13,2178,213
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5652,215
LimonCosta Rica 3,5402,200
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5832,227
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5682,217
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,9044,291
DubrovnikCroatia 7,2854,527
SibenikCroatia 7,0704,393
SplitCroatia 7,1204,424
ZagrebCroatia 6,9524,320
CamagueyCuba 2,1971,365
CasablancaCuba 2,0981,304
HavanaCuba 2,1191,317
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2562,023
FamagustaCyprus 8,8735,514
LarnacaCyprus 8,8715,513
LimassolCyprus 8,8475,497
NicosiaCyprus 8,8285,486
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8054,229
ChebCzech Republic 6,4854,030
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8634,265
PragueCzech Republic 6,6014,102
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6506,618
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5146,534
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3636,440
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8987,394
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2596,997
CopenhagenDenmark 6,2193,865
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3883,969
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9913,723
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9493,697
MarstalDenmark 6,1413,816
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2333,873
OdenseDenmark 6,1133,799
RandersDenmark 6,0443,756
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3673,956
StudsgårdDenmark 5,9953,725
TønderDenmark 6,0403,753
TylstrupDenmark 6,0083,733
TystofteDenmark 6,1703,834
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0593,765
VestervigDenmark 5,9333,687
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4047,087
Melville HallDominica 3,1241,942
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4051,494
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4811,542
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5341,575
BaniDominican Republic 2,5661,595
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5621,592
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,5261,570
CabreraDominican Republic 2,4251,507
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4911,548
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4791,541
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4001,491
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5381,577
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5001,553
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5391,578
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,4191,503
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5341,575
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5621,592
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4961,551
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3991,491
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4681,534
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5381,577
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5771,602
La VegaDominican Republic 2,4621,530
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5601,591
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3801,479
MichesDominican Republic 2,5131,562
MocaDominican Republic 2,4411,517
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4271,508
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3691,472
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5181,565
NaguaDominican Republic 2,4551,525
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5291,571
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5731,599
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4721,536
PoloDominican Republic 2,5731,599
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4001,492
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4891,547
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,4221,505
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4541,525
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5711,598
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4991,553
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,4451,519
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4831,543
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5511,585
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4441,519
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5351,575
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4951,550
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5811,604
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4781,540
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,4311,511
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4181,503
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5561,589
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5401,578
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5251,569
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4751,538
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3891,485
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5171,564
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4141,500
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,3705,201
CanarEcuador 4,8593,020
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8242,998
IzobambaEcuador 4,6142,867
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5772,844
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0263,123
MilagroEcuador 4,8172,993
OtavaloEcuador 4,5452,824
PichilingueEcuador 4,7032,923
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7072,925
PuyoEcuador 4,7362,943
QuitoEcuador 4,5912,853
RumipambaEcuador 4,6862,912
San GabrielEcuador 4,5012,797
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8995,530
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1755,702
AswanEgypt 9,6545,999
AsyutEgypt 9,2875,771
BahariyaEgypt 9,0375,616
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1395,679
CairoEgypt 9,0835,644
DabaaEgypt 8,8045,471
DakhlaEgypt 9,2545,751
El ArishEgypt 9,1785,703
El TorEgypt 9,3865,832
FarafraEgypt 9,0655,633
HelwanEgypt 9,0975,653
HurguadaEgypt 9,4725,886
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1055,658
KhargaEgypt 9,3735,824
KosseirEgypt 9,5905,959
LuxorEgypt 9,5145,912
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6955,403
MinyaEgypt 9,1885,710
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0525,625
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3585,815
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4565,876
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2145,726
SalloumEgypt 8,5335,303
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7235,421
SohagEgypt 9,3735,825
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3785,828
TahrirEgypt 8,9925,588
TantaEgypt 9,0035,594
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3722,095
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3302,070
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3332,071
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3322,070
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2115,724
AsmaraEritrea 10,7886,704
AssabEritrea 11,2496,990
MassawaEritrea 10,8016,712
TallinEstonia 6,6674,143
TartuEstonia 6,8254,241
VilsandiEstonia 6,5854,092
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,2807,009
GonderEthiopia 10,8956,770
NegeleEthiopia 11,6277,225
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4406,488
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9723,089
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9233,059
Laucala BayFiji 12,6907,885
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7467,921
NandiFiji 12,7467,921
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6227,844
HelsinkiFinland 6,6254,117
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6334,122
JoensuuFinland 6,7074,168
JokioinenFinland 6,5364,061
JyvskylFinland 6,5494,070
KajaaniFinland 6,5304,058
KuopioFinland 6,6094,107
KuusamoFinland 6,4954,036
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7404,188
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3983,976
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4323,997
OuluFinland 6,3983,976
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3203,928
TampereFinland 6,5134,047
TurkuFinland 6,4934,035
VaasaFinland 6,3393,939
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6794,150
BiarritzFrance 5,8503,635
BordeauxFrance 5,8503,635
BrestFrance 5,4383,379
CaenFrance 5,6823,531
ChateaurouxFrance 5,9303,685
DijonFrance 6,1433,817
GourdonFrance 6,0023,730
GrenobleFrance 6,2903,909
Le MansFrance 5,7783,590
LilleFrance 5,8633,644
LyonFrance 6,2073,857
MarseilleFrance 6,3413,941
MontpellierFrance 6,2443,880
NancyFrance 6,1533,823
NantesFrance 5,6843,532
NiceFrance 6,4724,022
ParisFrance 5,8863,658
PerpignanFrance 6,2083,858
StrasbourgFrance 6,2533,886
ToulonFrance 6,4093,983
ToulouseFrance 6,0563,763
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6102,865
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6532,891
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6122,866
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,7322,941
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4662,775
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6345,366
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1346,298
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1336,297
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,4415,867
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4365,863
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,4605,878
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4836,514
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,64110,962
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,16610,667
BitamGabon 9,5615,941
CocobeachGabon 9,4825,892
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0076,218
LambarnGabon 9,6606,003
LastourvilleGabon 9,8776,138
LibrevilleGabon 9,5065,907
MakokouGabon 9,7876,082
MayumbaGabon 9,8936,147
MitzicGabon 9,6606,003
MkamboGabon 9,8446,117
MoandaGabon 9,9746,198
MouilaGabon 9,8106,096
Port-GentilGabon 9,5355,925
TchibanGabon 9,8826,141
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8873,037
BanjulGambia 6,3963,974
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6805,394
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0175,603
BerlinGermany 6,4193,989
BrockenGermany 6,2883,907
CologneGermany 6,0973,789
DresdenGermany 6,5164,049
ErfurtGermany 6,3493,946
EssenGermany 6,0773,776
FichtelbergGermany 6,5024,041
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,2443,880
GeisenheimGermany 6,2063,856
GorlitzGermany 6,5874,094
HamburgGermany 6,1653,831
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1643,830
HannoverGermany 6,1993,852
HelgolandGermany 6,0133,737
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,5144,048
KarlsruheGermany 6,2823,904
KasselGermany 6,2393,877
KonstanzGermany 6,4003,977
LeipzigGermany 6,4183,988
LindenbergGermany 6,4824,028
MagdeburgGermany 6,3323,935
MunichGermany 6,5384,063
MünsterGermany 6,0933,786
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3633,954
NurembergGermany 6,4323,997
NurnbergGermany 6,4293,995
PotsdamGermany 6,4093,983
RostockGermany 6,2633,892
SchleswigGermany 6,0983,789
StuttgartGermany 6,3453,943
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1323,811
ZugspitzeGermany 6,5324,059
AccraGhana 8,3285,175
KumasiGhana 8,1275,050
TamaleGhana 7,9924,966
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9163,676
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9264,925
AthensGreece 7,9734,955
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9944,967
ChiosGreece 8,1155,042
CorfuGreece 7,6034,725
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6284,740
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,2625,134
IoanninaGreece 7,6604,760
KalamataGreece 7,9204,921
KerkiraGreece 7,6034,725
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0444,998
LamiaGreece 7,8254,862
LarissaGreece 7,7744,831
LemnosGreece 7,9364,932
LimnosGreece 7,9454,937
MethoniGreece 7,9134,917
MilosGreece 8,1145,042
MitiliniGreece 8,0955,031
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0905,027
NaxosGreece 8,1515,065
PatrasGreece 7,8204,859
RhodesGreece 8,3865,211
SamosGreece 8,2145,104
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9604,946
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1775,081
ThessalonikiGreece 7,7524,817
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9154,918
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7944,843
AasiaatGreenland 3,3482,080
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5922,232
AputiteqGreenland 3,9152,433
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7532,953
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8821,791
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1661,968
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4352,135
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4092,740
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4342,134
JulianehbGreenland 2,9431,829
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2482,018
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4062,738
NanortalikGreenland 2,9441,830
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9991,864
NordGreenland 5,0063,111
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9791,851
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9632,462
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0371,887
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2512,020
UpernavikGreenland 3,6772,285
UummannaqGreenland 3,5442,202
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0401,889
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0421,890
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2952,048
BokeGuinea 6,7244,178
ConakryGuinea 6,9234,302
FaranahGuinea 7,1254,428
KankanGuinea 7,2204,487
KindiaGuinea 6,9494,318
KissidougouGuinea 7,2254,490
LabeGuinea 6,9044,290
MacentaGuinea 7,3384,560
MamouGuinea 6,9914,344
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4964,658
SiguiriGuinea 7,1554,446
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5934,097
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1542,581
TimehriGuyana 4,1812,598
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5281,571
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7704,828
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8974,907
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8044,849
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9684,952
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9345,552
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8094,853
CatacamasHonduras 3,0881,919
CholutecaHonduras 3,2972,049
La CeibaHonduras 3,0331,885
La MesaHonduras 3,1031,928
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9901,858
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2051,992
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2222,002
TelaHonduras 3,0581,900
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9128,023
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9138,024
BudapestHungary 7,0474,379
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,0634,389
DebrecenHungary 7,2114,481
KeszthelyHungary 6,9794,337
MiskolcHungary 7,1194,424
PecsHungary 7,0884,405
SzegedHungary 7,1934,470
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,9104,294
AkureyriIceland 4,4332,755
DalatangiIceland 4,6342,880
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5492,827
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,4042,737
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5422,822
ReykhólarIceland 4,2432,637
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2252,626
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2092,616
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2892,665
AgraIndia 11,9417,421
AhmedabadIndia 12,1467,548
AkolaIndia 12,5717,812
AllahabadIndia 12,2467,610
AmritsarIndia 11,3667,063
BangaloreIndia 13,3858,318
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9618,054
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9238,030
BikanerIndia 11,6767,256
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4918,383
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5227,781
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5227,781
DaltonganjIndia 12,4667,746
DarbhangaIndia 12,2917,638
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3317,663
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3317,663
DumkaIndia 12,5307,786
DwarkaIndia 12,0537,490
GoaIndia 12,9618,054
GuwahatiIndia 12,4277,722
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9638,055
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3157,653
JagdalpurIndia 12,9268,032
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7447,919
KotaIndia 12,0687,499
KozhikodeIndia 13,4778,375
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2006,960
LudhianaIndia 11,4847,136
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2718,247
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7577,306
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5727,813
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1968,200
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6087,835
New DelhiIndia 11,7657,311
PambanIndia 13,8328,595
PuneIndia 12,6567,865
SagarIndia 12,3127,651
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1146,906
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,8108,582
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,8108,582
VeravalIndia 12,2597,618
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1138,148
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,2669,486
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4389,593
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,13910,029
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,13310,025
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8819,247
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6849,124
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0189,332
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9949,318
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5369,654
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4379,593
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4608,985
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,15410,038
AbadanIran 10,1696,319
ArakIran 9,9396,176
BabolsarIran 9,8636,129
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9256,789
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6245,980
Bandar LengehIran 10,8996,773
BirjandIran 10,5566,559
BushehrIran 10,4456,491
ChahbaharIran 11,3397,046
DezfulIran 10,0156,224
EsfahanIran 10,1846,329
IranshahrIran 11,1646,937
KermanIran 10,6816,637
KermanshahIran 9,7626,066
Khoram AbadIran 9,9076,156
MashhadIran 10,2596,375
OroomiehIran 9,3605,816
RamsarIran 9,7406,052
RashtIran 9,6465,994
SemnanIran 10,0056,217
ShahroudIran 10,0116,221
ShirazIran 10,5006,525
TabrizIran 9,3945,837
TeheranIran 9,8836,141
YazdIran 10,3846,453
ZahedanIran 10,9606,811
ZanjanIran 9,6385,989
BaghdadIraq 9,6816,016
BasraIraq 10,1246,291
BelmulletIreland 4,8983,043
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0613,145
ClaremorrisIreland 4,9743,091
ClonesIreland 5,0773,155
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,9983,106
CorkIreland 5,0513,139
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,0523,140
DublinIreland 5,1573,205
KilkennyIreland 5,1113,176
Malin HeadIreland 5,0433,134
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1853,222
ShannonIreland 5,0023,108
ValentiaIreland 4,9333,065
EilatIsrael 9,3725,824
HaifaIsrael 9,1225,668
JerusalemIsrael 9,2105,723
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1785,703
AlbengaItaly 6,5164,049
AlgheroItaly 6,7154,173
AmendolaItaly 7,1904,468
AnconaItaly 6,9144,296
ArezzoItaly 6,8084,230
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2874,529
BergamoItaly 6,5394,063
BolognaItaly 6,7104,169
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6064,105
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3234,551
BrindisiItaly 7,4004,598
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,8504,257
CameriItaly 6,4754,024
CampobassoItaly 7,1144,421
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,8584,262
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,8924,283
Cape FrascaItaly 6,7784,212
Cape MeleItaly 6,5244,054
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,2524,507
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,3974,596
CerviaItaly 6,7954,222
CiampinoItaly 6,9554,322
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6874,155
Cisa PassItaly 6,6194,113
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,8894,281
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6554,136
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,4514,630
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4444,626
DecimomannuItaly 6,8384,249
DobbiacoItaly 6,6514,133
FalconaraItaly 6,9034,290
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,7434,190
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,1834,463
FonniItaly 6,8144,234
FrontoneItaly 6,8654,266
FrosinoneItaly 7,0154,359
GelaItaly 7,3604,574
GenoaItaly 6,5464,068
GhediItaly 6,5914,096
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,3234,550
GrazzaniseItaly 7,1044,415
GrossetoItaly 6,7934,221
GrottaglieItaly 7,3704,580
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7624,202
GuidoniaItaly 6,9544,321
IstranaItaly 6,7014,164
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,3414,562
LatinaItaly 6,9934,346
LatronicoItaly 7,3004,537
LecceItaly 7,4404,623
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7474,193
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,3414,562
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,3864,590
MilanItaly 6,5214,052
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4744,023
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,8214,239
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,1304,431
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,7894,219
PadovaItaly 6,7014,164
Paganella MountainItaly 6,6034,103
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2294,492
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2094,480
PantelleriaItaly 7,2114,481
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6274,118
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,8534,259
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8754,272
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,0304,368
PiacenzaItaly 6,5814,090
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6944,160
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7834,215
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0344,371
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,2514,506
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,9544,321
PrizziItaly 7,2624,513
RadicofaniItaly 6,8344,247
Resia PassItaly 6,5374,062
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8294,243
RivoltoItaly 6,7484,193
Rolle PassItaly 6,6464,130
RomeItaly 6,9404,313
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9314,307
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7854,216
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,5044,041
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,1964,471
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4814,649
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6434,128
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7304,182
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3754,583
SigonellaItaly 7,3904,592
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3634,576
TarvisioItaly 6,7544,197
TermoliItaly 7,1124,419
TorinoItaly 6,4364,000
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4223,991
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,1814,463
TrevicoItaly 7,1864,466
TrevisoItaly 6,7084,168
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,8124,233
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4303,996
UdineItaly 6,7554,198
Ustica IslandItaly 7,1834,463
VeniceItaly 6,7274,180
VeronaItaly 6,6344,122
VicenzaItaly 6,6704,145
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,9134,296
ViterboItaly 6,8814,276